back
Product center > Sheet Steel cabinet

ARPX Toughened glass door for AR9000 cabinet

  • Model and size

  • Accessories and Picture

  • Characteristics

  • Certification

Product characteristics

Color: RAL 7032 or RAL 7035 Protection degree: IP 55

Material: toughened glass 5.0mm Impact resistance: IK10

ARPX toughened glass door supply include:

Toughened glass door thickness 5.0mm and fixing accessories

lock system,hinges

Note: not include cabinet


Model and size

glass doorFor cabinet size(mm)
ModelWH
ARPX 1266001200
ARPX 1288001200
ARPX 1466001400
ARPX 1488001400
ARPX 1666001600
ARPX 1688001600
ARPX 1866001800
ARPX 1888001800
ARPX 181010001800
ARPX 2066002000
ARPX 2088002000
ARPX 201010002000
ARPX 2266002200
ARPX 2288002200