back
Product center > Sheet Steel cabinet

ARID Inner door for AR9000 cabinet

  • Model and size

  • Accessories and Picture

  • Characteristics

  • Certification

Product characteristics

Color: RAL 7032 or RAL 7035

Material: cold steel 2.0mm thickness Impact resistance: IK10

ARID inner door supply include:

inner door and fixing accessories,lock system,hinges

Note: not include cabinet


Model and size

Inner doorFor cabinet size(mm)
ModelWH
ARID1266001200
ARID1288001200
ARID1466001400
ARID1488001400
ARID1666001600
ARID1688001600
ARID1866001800
ARID1888001800
ARID181010001800
ARID2066002000
ARID2088002000
ARID201010002000
ARID2266002200
ARID2288002200